Mistrzostwa Śląska 2013 młodziczki, juniorki młodsze, juniorki

Mistrzostwa Śląska 2013 młodziczki, juniorki młodsze, juniorki

Młodziczki

kategoria wagowa -36 kg
złoty medal
Wiktoria Kaczmarczyk AZS Gliwice
srebrny medal
Justyna Pietryga AZS Gliwice

kategoria wagowa -40 kg
złoty medal
Natalia Kropska GKS Czarni Bytom
srebrny medal
Natalia Matejko GKS Czarni Bytom
brązowe medale
Wiktoria Walczyk GKS Czarni Bytom

kategoria wagowa -44 kg
złoty medal
Karolina Cichy GKS Czarni Bytom 
srebrny medal
Sara Jarząb MOSiR Mysłowice
brązowe medale
Sandra Demska AZS Gliwice

kategoria wagowa -48 kg
złoty medal
Wiktoria Bandura UKS Judo Pawłowice
srebrny medal
Izabela Socha KJ Czechowice Dziedzice
brązowe medale
Martyna Żurek  UKS 2 Tarnowskie Góry
Oliwia Wilk GKS Czarni Bytom

kategoria wagowa -52 kg
złoty medal
Wioletta Kuczera Polonia Rybnik
srebrny medal
Aleksandra Więcek KJ Czechowice Dziedzice
brązowe medale
Anna Dyrszlag AZS Gliwice

kategoria wagowa -57 kg
złoty medal
Wiktoria Marciniak Feniks Bytom
srebrny medal
Alicja Niemczyk KJ Czechowice Dziedzice
brązowe medale
Karolina Hulin MOSiR Mysłowice
Karolina Królica UKS judo 48 Częstochowa

kategoria wagowa -63 kg
złoty medal
Karolina Głogowska GKS Czarni Bytom
srebrny medal
Magdalena Kaczyńska KJ Koka Jastrzębie
brązowe medale
Martyna Mieszczak GKS Czarni Bytom

kategoria wagowa -70 kg
złoty medal
Magdalena Samonek AZS Gliwice
srebrny medal
Oliwia Woźniak GKS Czarni Bytom

kategoria wagowa +70 kg
złoty medal
Agnieszka Zawidzka Gwardia Bielsko Biała
srebrny medal
Klaudia Górska KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
brązowe medale
Monika Rduch Ahinsa Tarnowskie Góry

Juniorki Młodsze

kategoria wagowa -40 kg
medal złoty
Klaudia Nowak LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz
medal srebrny
Wiktoria Gruszczyńska AZS Gliwice

kategoria wagowa -44 kg
medal złoty
Dominika Nowicka MOSiR Mysłowice

kategoria wagowa -48 kg
medal złoty
Weronika Krawczyk KJ Koka Jastrzębie
medal srebrny
Julia Klabecka KS MOSiR Cieszyn
medale brązowe
Klaudia Pawłowska KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
Patrycja Górnik KJ Koka Jastrzębie

kategoria wagowa -52 kg
medal złoty
Julia Kowalczyk Polonia Rybnik
medal srebrny
Zuzanna Komarek Polonia Rybnik
medale brązowe
Paulina Kobielska Gwardia Bielsko Biała
Magdalena Kolaczek Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Dąb Dębowiec

kategoria wagowa -57 kg
medal złoty
Marta Wykupil KJ Czechowice Dziedzice
medal srebrny
Alicja Lewandowska AZS Gliwice
medale brązowe
Agnieszka Makosz GKS Czarni Bytom
Weronika Sójka MOSiR Mysłowice

kategoria wagowa -63 kg
medal złoty
Klaudia Kabata GKS Czarni Bytom
medal srebrny
Karolina Gajdek KS MOSiR Cieszyn
medale brązowe
Paulina Włodarczyk Gwardia Bielsko Biała
Anna Piela Gwardia Bielsko Biała

kategoria wagowa -70 kg
medal złoty
Magdalena Porembska GKS Czarni Bytom
medal srebrny
Gabriela Sosnal AZS Gliwice
medale brązowe
Dominika Giesa AZS Gliwice

kategoria wagowa +70 kg
medal złoty
Daria Tyman GKS Czarni Bytom
medal srebrny
Dominika Litwin GKS Czarni Bytom
medale brązowe
Wiktoria Lis Ks Budowlani Sosnowiec

Juniorki

kategoria wagowa -48 kg
medal złoty
Maja Rasińska Gwardia Bielsko Biała

kategoria wagowa -52 kg
medal złoty
Magdalena Giec KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
medal srebrny
Klaudia Szczepańczyk Gwardia Bielsko Biała
medale brązowe
Marta Habarta Gwardia Bielsko Biała 

kategoria wagowa -63 kg
medal złoty
Anna Borowska Polonia Rybnik
medal srebrny
Agnieszka Niedźwiedź AZS AWF Katowice
medale brązowe
Karolina Zięba KJ Czechowice Dziedzice

kategoria wagowa -70 kg
medal złoty
Monika Rycak GKS Czarni Bytom
medal srebrny
Agnieszka Jakubiec KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
medale brązowe
Sonia Lniany GKS Czarni Bytom

kategoria wagowa  -78 kg
medal złoty
Anna Porwoł Polonia Rybnik
medal srebrny
Alicja Nowak GKS Czarni Bytom
medale brązowe
Aleksandra Koza KS Budowlani Sosnowiec

kategoria wagowa +78 kg
medal złoty
Karolina Rak KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
medal srebrny
Irena Woś UKS Judo Ahinsa Tarnowskie Góry